Principal Rotation

Conference Rotation Schedule

Principal and Full Time Assistant Principals (Updated May 8, 2020)

 

2020-21 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2023-24)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Rod Broadhead (Trade from 19/20) Brian Stevenson Jeff Harrah (Trade from 19/20)
Brandon Yost Brad Christensen (Trade from 19/20) Randy Wyatt (Trade from 18/19)
Kelly Mitchell Calvin Holt (Trade from 18/19) Kevin Pedersen
Amy Wilcox (Trade from 19/20) Warren Brooks (Trade from 19/20) Mike Bair
Susan Harrah (Trade from 19/20) Paul Hurt
 Anthony Horrocks (Trade from 19/20) Mike Mees  
Travis Wilstead Ron Sharp  

2021-22 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2024-25)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Burke Staheli Brad Bench Brooks Bergeson
Chris Snodgress Desirae Roden Cherie Best
Jennifer Eggleston Jonathan Howell Jaye Brackett (Trade from 19/20)
Jenny Leavitt Rusty Taylor Randy Wyatt
Melissa Lane Wade Jensen Daniel Mckeehan (Trade from 20/21)
Steve Leavenworth Calvin Holt Shaun Jaggi (Trade from 20/21)
Chris Barrett Chris Homer (Trade from 20/21) Greg Bozarth (Trade from 20/21)
Matthew Lowe (Trade from 20/21) Jan Goodwin (Trade from 20/21) Troy Coil (Trade from 20/21)
Kim Heki (Trade from 20/21) Darin Thomas (Trade from 20/21) Marcus Matua (Trade from 20/21)
 Adam Baker (Trade from 19/20) Sandy Ferrell (Trade from 20/21)  
 Mona Haslem (Trade from 20/21) Steve Gustaveson (Trade from 20/21)  
  Steve Showalter (Trade from 19/20)  
  Rusty Holmes (Trade from 19/20)  
  Kim Monkres  (Trade from 20/21)  

2022-23 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2025-26)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Adam Baker  Bob Sonju Conley Gali
Amy Wilcox Brad Christensen Eric Christensen
Anthony Horrocks Justin Keate Luke Rowley
Brad Jolley Rusty Holmes Jaye Brackett
Jason Brooks Warren Brooks  Jeff Harrah
Rod Broadhead Steve Showalter  Kyle Campbell 
Susan Harrah   Mandie Luce 
    Michael Winslow 
    Renee Martineau
    Ryan Christiansen
    Brett Gifford

2023-24 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2026-27)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Brandon Yost Brian Stevenson Daniel McKeehan
Kelly Mitchell Chris Homer Greg Bozarth
Kim Heki Darin Thomas Warrin Richins
Matthew Lowe Kim Monkres Terri Howell
Mona Haslem Mike Mees Kevin Pedersen
Travis Wilstead Sandy Ferrell Marcus Matua
Paul Orchard Steve Gustaveson Mike Bair
Julie Smith  Jan Goodwin Shaun Jaggi
  Ron Sharp Troy Coil
  Paul Hurt Joel Bowler
    Mark Christensen
    Dustin Drake

2024-25 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2027-28)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Burke Staheli Brad Bench Brooks Bergeson
Chris Snodgress Desirae Roden Cherie Best
Jennifer Eggleston Jonathan Howell Randy Wyatt
Jenny Leavitt Rusty Taylor  
Melissa Lane Wade Jensen  
Steve Leavenworth Calvin Holt  
James Lowe     
Ginny Nobis    
April Heath    
Melissa Dietzel    
Angie Evans